LEADERS IN FITNESS

LOGOUT  

<< Schedule for Sat Aug 19, 2017 - Fri Aug 25, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sat Aug 19, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
7:00 am - 8:00 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Barb Rosenberg
8:05 am - 9:05 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
8:05 am - 9:05 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
8:15 am - 9:05 am JACKED PILATES Mark-Anthony Del Brocco
9:10 am - 10:00 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
9:10 am - 10:10 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:20 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 Barb Rosenberg
10:15 am - 11:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
10:45 am - 11:35 am BOOTCAMP Liz Montgomery
11:30 am - 12:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm BOOTCAMP Anthony McGregor
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg

Sun Aug 20, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:05 am - 9:05 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
9:10 am - 10:10 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Jason Brenneman
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 Cam Kicksee
10:15 am - 11:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
10:45 am - 11:35 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
11:30 am - 12:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Liz Montgomery
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm SPINNING ---- Click "SIGN UP FOR SPIN / SELECT BIKE" tab above
Class is Cancelled

Mon Aug 21, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am BODY SHOC - SHOULDERS/ARMS Larry Track
6:00 am - 7:00 am RIPPED 60 Barb Rosenberg
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Anthony McGregor
6:00 am - 7:00 am CLIMBMAX / BOXING Garfield Watson
7:05 am - 7:50 am CIRCUIT XPRESS Larry Track
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am BOXING Garfield Watson
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
9:30 am - 10:20 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Barb Rosenberg
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY
Class is Cancelled
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm FIT MOM Jessica Sennet
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Alexa Farber
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm CLIMB & LIFT Alexa Farber
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm BOOTCAMP Anthony McGregor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - CORE / ARMS *DOUBLE POINTS* Liz Montgomery
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm CIRCUIT 60 - CORE / ARMS *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor

Tue Aug 22, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - UPPER BODY Lindsay Ritter
6:00 am - 6:50 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Larry Track
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRACKFIT Barb Rosenberg
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Anthony McGregor
7:05 am - 7:55 am BOOTCAMP Karen Medina
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Alexa Farber
8:15 am - 9:05 am JACKED PILATES Jackie Odette
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 Jason Brenneman
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY
Class is Cancelled
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Larry Track
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - UPPER BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm CIRCUIT 60 - UPPER BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor

Wed Aug 23, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) *DOUBLE POINTS* Alexa Farber
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg
6:00 am - 6:50 am BODY SHOC - LOWER BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Larry Track
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Karen Medina
8:15 am - 9:05 am POWER PILATES Karen Medina
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg
8:15 am - 9:05 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:30 am CLIMB & LIFT *DOUBLE POINTS* Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 - LEGS & CORE Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Jason Brenneman
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS*
Class is Cancelled
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BOXING *DOUBLE POINTS* Garfield Watson
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm RIPPED 60
Class is Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor

Thu Aug 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOXING Garfield Watson
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Barb Rosenberg
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
7:05 am - 7:55 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Garfield Watson
8:15 am - 9:05 am JACKED PILATES Mark-Anthony Del Brocco
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Karen Medina
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:30 am CLIMB & LIFT Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Jason Brenneman
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY
Class is Cancelled
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Barb Rosenberg
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Liz Montgomery
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm BOOTCAMP Alexa Farber

Fri Aug 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOXING Garfield Watson
6:00 am - 6:50 am BOOTCAMP Karen Medina
6:00 am - 6:50 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Barb Rosenberg
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Larry Track
8:15 am - 9:15 am BARRE FUSION Simone Carlier
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
8:15 am - 9:05 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
9:30 am - 10:30 am CLIMB & LIFT Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am BOXING Garfield Watson
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY
Class is Cancelled
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Larry Track