LEADERS IN FITNESS

LOGOUT  

<< Schedule for Thu Apr 27, 2017 - Wed May 3, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Apr 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOXING Garfield Watson
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Aubey Yaphe
7:05 am - 7:55 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Garfield Watson
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Karen Medina
8:15 am - 9:05 am JACKED PILATES Mark-Anthony Del Brocco
9:30 am - 10:20 am JACKED PILATES
Class is Cancelled
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
9:30 am - 10:30 am CLIMB & LIFT Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Barb Rosenberg
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Liz Montgomery
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm BOOTCAMP Larry Track

Fri Apr 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Barb Rosenberg
6:00 am - 7:00 am BOXING Garfield Watson
6:00 am - 6:50 am BOOTCAMP Aubey Yaphe
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Larry Track
8:15 am - 9:05 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Karen Medina
9:30 am - 10:30 am BOXING Garfield Watson
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:30 am CLIMB & LIFT Alexa Farber
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Larry Track
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Larry Track

Sat Apr 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Barb Rosenberg
7:00 am - 8:00 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
8:05 am - 9:05 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Larry Track
8:05 am - 9:05 am BOOTCAMP Alexa Farber
8:15 am - 9:15 am JACKED PILATES Mark-Anthony Del Brocco
9:10 am - 10:10 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:20 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Larry Track
10:15 am - 11:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Alexa Farber
10:45 am - 11:35 am BOOTCAMP Barb Rosenberg
11:30 am - 12:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm RIPPED 60 Aubey Yaphe
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm BOOTCAMP Anthony McGregor

Sun Apr 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:05 am - 9:05 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY Aubey Yaphe
9:10 am - 10:10 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Karen Medina
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 Aubey Yaphe
10:15 am - 11:15 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
10:45 am - 11:35 am BOOTCAMP Alexa Farber
11:30 am - 12:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Anthony McGregor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm CHARITY CIRCUIT 60 Larry Track
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm SPINNING ---- Click "SIGN UP FOR SPIN / SELECT BIKE" tab above
Class is Cancelled
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg

Mon May 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Anthony McGregor
6:00 am - 6:50 am BODY SHOC - SHOULDERS/ARMS Larry Track
6:00 am - 7:00 am RIPPED 60 Aubey Yaphe
6:00 am - 7:00 am CLIMBMAX / BOXING Garfield Watson
7:05 am - 7:50 am CIRCUIT XPRESS Larry Track
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:30 am BOXING Garfield Watson
9:30 am - 10:20 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Aubey Yaphe
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 FULL BODY Larry Track
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 CORE/ARMS Alexa Farber
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm TEEN CIRCUIT Anthony McGregor
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm BOOTCAMP Anthony McGregor
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm CLIMB & LIFT Alexa Farber
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - CORE / ARMS *DOUBLE POINTS* Aubey Yaphe
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - CORE / ARMS *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor

Tue May 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRACKFIT Barb Rosenberg
6:00 am - 6:50 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) Larry Track
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - UPPER BODY Aubey Yaphe
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Anthony McGregor
7:05 am - 7:55 am BOOTCAMP Karen Medina
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Alexa Farber
8:15 am - 9:05 am JACKED PILATES Jackie Odette
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:30 am RIPPED 60 Aubey Yaphe
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 UPPER BODY Larry Track
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) *DOUBLE POINTS* Alexa Farber
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - UPPER BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor

Wed May 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:50 am CLIMB & CORE (LYNX BOARD) *DOUBLE POINTS* Alexa Farber
6:00 am - 6:50 am BODY SHOC - LOWER BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Larry Track
6:00 am - 7:00 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg
7:05 am - 8:05 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Karen Medina
8:15 am - 9:15 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Barb Rosenberg
8:15 am - 9:05 am BOOTCAMP Larry Track
8:15 am - 9:05 am Power Pilates Karen Medina
9:30 am - 10:20 am RIPPED 60 - LEGS & CORE Alexa Farber
9:30 am - 10:20 am BOOTCAMP Barb Rosenberg
9:30 am - 10:30 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Aubey Yaphe
9:30 am - 10:30 am CLIMB & LIFT *DOUBLE POINTS* Larry Track
10:30 am - 11:20 am JACKED PILATES *DOUBLE POINTS* Mark-Anthony Del Brocco
10:45 am - 11:45 am CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Larry Track
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm BOOTCAMP Jason Brenneman
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Anthony McGregor
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm BOXING *DOUBLE POINTS* Garfield Watson
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm CIRCUIT 60 - FULL BODY *DOUBLE POINTS* Liz Montgomery